Summer 2022 Golf Tournament Schedule
PGA Team Golf hosted over 110 golf tournaments in Summer 2022
Select your Region
Stay Informed and Save $10!
New to PGA Team Golf? Sign up for updates and take $10 off your first tournament!
PGA Team Golf Championship
Sea Island Golf Club
Plantation & Retreat Courses
Saint Simons Island, GA
Dec 10, 2022 & Dec 11, 2022
18 holes at The Legacy Golf Resort
Phoenix, AZ
Sunday, Apr 3rd | 10:04 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Sun DevilsScramble: YOTES
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Willie O'laughlin & Matt AtkinsonScramble: Andreas Parra & Korey Schlegel
18 holes at Eagle Mountain Golf Club
Fountain Hills, AZ
Saturday, May 7th | 8:27 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Tony's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Ryan Bailey & Jeffrey Miller
18 holes at TPC of Scottsdale
Scottsdale, AZ
Saturday, Jun 4th | 7:42 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tony's TeamScramble: Tiger's Med Cabinet
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Teig Hauer & James HaslamScramble: Craig Pearlstein & David Dorman
18 holes at Troon North Golf Club
Scottsdale, AZ
Sunday, Aug 21st | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Whack Phuck
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Josh Wells & Ben ArmstrongScramble: Teig Hauer & Paul Williams
18 holes at Chateau Elan Golf Club
Braselton, GA
Sunday, Mar 27th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Summer of SpeedScramble: CRI ATL1
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Tomko & Blakely BurrowScramble: Jaythan Burrell & Gabriel Mcconnell
18 holes at Polo Golf & Country Club
Cumming, GA
Saturday, Apr 30th | 2:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Summer of Speed
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Andrew Tomko & Blakely Burrow
18 holes at Bear's Best Golf Course
Suwanee, GA
Sunday, Jun 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: WerwinnersScramble: The Fore Horseman
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Romain Pavageau & Brinson HallScramble: Chris Rolick & Austin Mancilla
18 holes at Braelinn Golf Club
Peachtree City, GA
Sunday, Jul 10th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: average joes
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Harrison Williams & Cooper Marte
18 holes at Canongate I Golf Course
Newnan, GA
Sunday, Aug 14th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Fringe Players
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Sean Monagle & Smith Coleman
18 holes at Omni Barton Creek Resort & Spa Palmer Lakeside
Spicewood, TX
Sunday, May 1st | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Ace HolesScramble: High Nasty Bombs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matt Swanson & James NettesheimScramble: Brent Howell & Doug Bradford
18 holes at Canyon Springs Golf Club
San Antonio, TX
Saturday, Jun 4th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: High Nasty Bombs
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Stephen Bradford & Matt Lilie
18 holes at Grey Rock Golf Club
Austin, TX
Saturday, Jul 9th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Stinky Pete & the NighthawkScramble: Backd by bogeys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Sam Martens & Pete davis Scramble: Justin Long & Conner Reznicek
18 holes at Wolfdancer Golf Club
Lost Pines, TX
Saturday, Aug 6th | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: AGC RichmondScramble: Backd by bogeys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nicholas Torres & Yoshio TakeuchiScramble: Gutsche Schmidt & Tucker Sulzberger
18 holes at Half Moon Bay Golf Links
Half Moon Bay, CA
Sunday, Apr 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Wolf HuntersScramble: Party of foreee
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Bryan Henrie & Kerrin BelandScramble: Dj Wheeler & Andrew Beelaard
18 holes at Corica Park - New South Course
Alameda, CA
Sunday, May 22nd | 12:03 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Two Eight IronsScramble: Golf TMC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Evan Drake & Leonardi GondoputroScramble: Travis Rowney & Jackson Tady
18 holes at Coyote Creek Golf Club
Morgan Hill, CA
Sunday, Jun 26th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Jameson Jerks
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Travis Rowney & Jackson Tady
18 holes at Poppy Ridge Golf Course
Livermore, CA
Sunday, Jul 31st | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Golf TMC
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Travis Rowney & Jackson Tady
18 holes at Crystal Springs Golf Course
Burlingame, CA
Sunday, Aug 28th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Eagle Club Indoor GolfScramble: Golf TMC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Dan Hazelton & John PowerScramble: Grace Kim & Clare Cornelius
18 holes at Callippe Preserve Golf Course
Pleasanton, CA
Sunday, Sep 25th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: HTWD
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Bernardo Gonzalez & Carlos Alvarez
18 holes at Red Tail Golf Club
Ayer, MA
Saturday, Apr 2nd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Proper Rules BoysScramble: Deniscos Army
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joe Iacona & Connor CalhounScramble: Brian Hood & Justin Feldman
18 holes at Indian Pond Country Club
Kingston, MA
Sunday, May 15th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Kyle's
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Connor Bagby & Ross Horan
18 holes at George Wright Golf Course
Hyde Park, MA
Sunday, Jun 12th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Proper Rules BoysScramble: One fell swoop
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alec Shanahan & Mark MondayScramble: Josh Babin & Jon Jones
18 holes at The Crosswinds Golf Club
Plymouth, MA
Sunday, Jul 17th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: BigTeeGuysScramble: Fore the Bean
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Emily Nash & Jillian BarendScramble: Nikolas Perry & Erik Nunez
18 holes at Ledgemont Country Club
Seekonk, MA
Saturday, Aug 13th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Binding Authority
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kyle Bemis
18 holes at Tedesco Country Club
Marblehead, MA
Monday, Oct 31st | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Anders and Ted's Excellent PerspectiveScramble: The Four Horsemen
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ryan Joyce & Matthew DunneScramble: Bryan Gwozdz & Eric Lipocky
18 holes at Heathrow Country Club
Heathrow, FL
Saturday, Jun 4th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Florida BallersWinning Pairs
Best Ball: Cliff Rittel & Jared Civin18 holes at Lake Jovita Golf & Country Club
Dade City, FL
Sunday, Aug 7th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 3puttclanScramble: No Gimmies
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tyler Gustafson & Drayden williams WilliamsScramble: Brandon derespiris & David pisarcik
18 holes at Rocky River Golf Club At Concord
Concord, NC
Sunday, Apr 3rd | 10:30 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Irons of Fury
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Trey Swaringen & Brian Kennerly
18 holes at Carolina Lakes Golf Club
Fort Mill, SC
Sunday, May 15th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Fairways 2 Heaven
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Joe Karam & Andrew White
18 holes at Olde Sycamore Golf Plantation
Charlotte, NC
Sunday, Jun 12th | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Second Shot Pros
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kevin Leonard & Greg Wren
18 holes at The Tillery Tradition Country Club
Mount Gilead, NC
Saturday, Jul 16th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Brad's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Brad Harmon & Erick banks
18 holes at Eagle Chase Golf Club
Marshville, NC
Sunday, Aug 21st | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Mash Bros
Winning Pairs
Scramble: David Rotatori & Christopher King
18 holes at Ruffled Feathers Golf Club
Lemont, IL
Sunday, May 1st | 9:57 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Schuby ShanksScramble: Goin Low
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Trevor Page & Timothy MckayScramble: Aaron Tobeck & Todd Robinson
18 holes at Harborside
Chicago, IL
Sunday, Jun 5th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RegionRatsScramble: Chiboyz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ryan Wells & Brian brzycki Scramble: Trey Martin & Ethan Ogden
18 holes at Cog Hill Golf & Country Club
Lemont, IL
Sunday, Jul 10th | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tater CannonsScramble: Goofy Goobers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brian Brzycki & Ryan WellsScramble: Vincent Swindell & Quincy Johnson
18 holes at Stonewall Orchard Golf Club
Grayslake, IL
Saturday, Aug 13th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: 1 Scratch 3 Hacks
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Andrew Schubert & Trevor Page
18 holes at The Highlands of Elgin
Elgin, IL
Sunday, Oct 2nd | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Trevor's TeamScramble: JTEC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John Daavettila & Mark LakenScramble: Andrew Schubert & Trevor Page
18 holes at Cantigny Golf Course
Wheaton, IL
Saturday, Oct 8th | 12:50 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: bence hoffmanScramble: Coors Light
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Samuel Kuster & Ricardo SoaresScramble: Mark Johnson & Jim phad
18 holes at Clovernook Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday, Apr 16th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Cabana
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Dave Sargent & Jesse Schutte
18 holes at Walden Ponds Golf Course
Hamilton, OH
Sunday, May 15th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Spieth Who Shagged Me
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Josh Bostwick & Connor Lafavre
18 holes at Stonelick Hills Golf Course
Batavia, OH
Sunday, Jun 12th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: The Spieth Who Shagged Me
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Josh Rinear & Austin goodridge
18 holes at Heatherwoode Golf Club
Springboro, OH
Sunday, Jul 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Gippers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Eric Enz & Noah Zimmerlin
18 holes at Ivy Hills Country Club
Cincinnati, OH
Saturday, Aug 20th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hole FillersWinning Pairs
Best Ball: Eric Enz & Noah ZimmerlinScramble: Wesley Clark & Ryan Wantz
18 holes at Legendary Run Golf Club
Cincinnati, OH
Sunday, Sep 18th | 11:06 am
Winning Teams
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Luke Kozal & Thomas McneilScramble: Josh Johns
18 holes at TPC River's Bend
Maineville, OH
Saturday, Oct 22nd | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfBoyzScramble: The Pin Slammers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Jim Hubbard & Brad MiceliScramble: Eric Enz & Noah Zimmerlin
18 holes at Virtues Golf Club
Nashport, OH
Saturday, Aug 6th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Par-Tee Bois
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Ray MartinScramble: Aunders Erickson & Nick Braydich
18 holes at Sky Creek Ranch Golf Club
Keller, TX
Saturday, Mar 26th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Hog Nutz
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Blayne Baley & Kendall Roberts
18 holes at Tierra Verde Golf Club
Arlington, TX
Sunday, May 15th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RebelsScramble: Hog Nutz
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Learrell Cole & Viet PhanScramble: Steve Funk & Joel Johnson
18 holes at Cowboys Golf Club
Grapevine, TX
Sunday, Jun 26th | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RebelsScramble: Duck Hookers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Hannah HaltomScramble: Caisson Montieth & Daniel Toof
18 holes at Texas Star Golf Course
Euless, TX
Sunday, Jul 24th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: PGA FriscoScramble: SteelBoys
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Cooper Lynch & Becca BaileyScramble: Blayne Baley & Kendall Roberts
18 holes at Texas Rangers Golf Club
Arlington, TX
Sunday, Aug 21st | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RebelsScramble: For Putts Sake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joe Hoke & Ryan AdamsScramble: Layton Bogle & Tanner Stierwalt
18 holes at Traverse Insurance Open at Walnut Creek Country Club
Mansfield, TX
Sunday, Sep 25th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: All We Do Is Win
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Joshua Oestricher & Viet PhanScramble: Bill grimm & Mike hawkes
18 holes at Chantilly National Golf & Country Club
Centreville, VA
Sunday, May 1st | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Baby Got BACCScramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Colyn Irvine & Tony MorettiScramble: Andrew Schiano & Tim Lowe
18 holes at Raspberry Falls Golf & Hunt Club
Leesburg, VA
Saturday, Jun 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Dartski'sScramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Stavrou & Matt CorcoranScramble: Andrew Schiano & Tim Lowe
18 holes at 1757 Golf Club
Dulles, VA
Sunday, Jul 10th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: M&J Players ClubScramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Stavrou & Chris KozlerScramble: William Jones & Mark Jones
18 holes at Country Club at Woodmore
Mitchellville, MD
Saturday, Jul 30th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Bladed IronScramble: Shake and Bake
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Greg Stavrou & Sam GrayScramble: Brian Tran & Kevin Clinton
18 holes at Lake Presidential Golf Club
Upper Marlboro, MD
Saturday, Aug 27th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Bladed IronScramble: Da Bruddas
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brad Jankowski & Tyler HossScramble: Matthew Buerger & Will Mullally
18 holes at Raccoon Creek Golf Course
Littleton, CO
Sunday, May 1st | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: ParteeBoyz
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Kyle Revall & Chad Heeter
18 holes at The Black Bear Golf Club
Parker, CO
Sunday, Jun 5th | 12:42 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Tour SauceScramble: WYLD1
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Donald Dart & Jeff HillisScramble: Justin Saunders & Tory Wilson
18 holes at Arrowhead Golf Club
Littleton, CO
Saturday, Jul 23rd | 1:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Mile High AgentsScramble: Its Friday Night
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Barry Tretheway ii & Jake GuessScramble: Cory Slocum & Tayler Calabrese
18 holes at Blackstone Country Club
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Aug 28th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Foursome Of The AgedScramble: Its Friday Night
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Thane Tokerud & Jeffrey MaenScramble: Ava Adams & Brant Moore-farrell
18 holes at CommonGround Golf Course
Aurora, CO
Sunday, Sep 25th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Man RocketsScramble: The Fab Fore
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex Grills & Josh SouthwickScramble: Jake Guess & Tommy
18 holes at Fieldstone Golf Club of Auburn Hills
Auburn Hills, MI
Saturday, Jun 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: D7 Birdie Boys
Winning Pairs
Scramble: John Knowlton & Derek Bailey
18 holes at Eagle Crest Golf Club
Ypsilanti, MI
Saturday, Jul 23rd | 2:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Team fire skins
Winning Pairs
Scramble: John Knowlton & Rick Borowski
18 holes at Lyman Orchards Golf Club
Middlefield, CT
Sunday, Apr 24th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Scott's Tots
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Bailey Meccariello & Joe Sobowicz
18 holes at Goodwin Golf Course
Hartford, CT
Sunday, Jun 26th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Ham SandwichScramble: Scott's Tots
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Bailey Meccariello & Tommy Siuta
18 holes at Keney Park Golf Course
Hartford, CT
Sunday, Aug 28th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Fore Players
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Aaron Ross & Chris PilkingtonScramble: Zach Wolansky & Tyler Woodward
18 holes at Kingwood Country Club
Kingwood, TX
Saturday, Jun 11th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The PuttzesScramble: HackAttack
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Parker Bigley & Scott SchindlerScramble: Carlos Sanchez & Jorge Lechin
18 holes at Traverse Insurance Open at Golf Club of Houston
Humble, TX
Saturday, Jul 16th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Put it in A Hole
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Maria Martinez & Nicole Abelar
18 holes at Wildcat Golf Club
Houston, TX
Sunday, Aug 14th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Fairway to HeavenScramble: Logan's Team
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Sebastian merrell & Stephen zogby Scramble: Robert Behringer & Blake Kelley
18 holes at Tour 18 GC Houston
Humble, TX
Sunday, Sep 18th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Chipping Aint Easy
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Nic Smith & Anthony Markham
18 holes at The Pfau Course
Bloomington, IN
Sunday, Jul 31st | 12:20 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: TFSU
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Joe Butto & Chris butto
18 holes at Birck Boilermaker Golf Complex
West Lafayette, IN
Sunday, Sep 11th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: IU Club Golf 2Scramble: TFSU
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nate Barrett & Iason TerezisScramble: Brandon Pollom & Ryan Small
18 holes at Los Amigos Golf Course
Downey, CA
Saturday, Mar 26th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Colin's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Max Schein & John Rock
18 holes at Tustin Ranch Golf Club
Tustin, CA
Sunday, Aug 7th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: LIV Tour
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Robert Gerschultz & Jake Wornow
18 holes at The Bull At Pinehurst Farms
Sheboygan Falls, WI
Sunday, Aug 7th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Team Xtra Stiff ShafWinning Pairs
Best Ball: Nicholas Aird & Paxton JohnsonScramble: Kyle Kabe & Kara Mcclone
18 holes at Grand Geneva Resort
Lake Geneva, WI
Sunday, Sep 18th | 11:45 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Seal Team 6Scramble: Groovetrain
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John daavettila & Mark laken Scramble: Anthony Rygiel & Steve Drinka
18 holes at Hermitage Golf Course
Old Hickory, TN
Sunday, Jun 5th | 12:03 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Short Knockers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Kristi Egnot & John EgnotScramble: Evin Edens & Taylor Bischoff
18 holes at Greystone Golf Club
Dickson, TN
Saturday, Jul 16th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Connor's Team
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Connor Rapp & Macsen
18 holes at English Turn Golf & Country Club
New Orleans, LA
Sunday, Jul 31st | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Stiff ShaftsScramble: Double Sub-Par Golfers
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John Stott & Forrest MooreScramble: Dawson Eiserloh & Chris Fusaro
18 holes at Lakewood Golf Club
New Orleans, LA
Sunday, Aug 28th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Extra Stiff ShaftsScramble: The Stiff Shafts
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Vic Sages & Rodney BoydScramble: Jon Walter & Mickey Cheramie
18 holes at The Golf Club at Middle Bay
Oceanside, NY
Sunday, Apr 24th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: NYPD WhiteScramble: Lad Unit
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Lava & James CarloScramble: Cory Maiorana & Andrew Block
18 holes at Traverse Insurance Open at Royce Brook Golf Club
Hillsborough, NJ
Sunday, May 22nd | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: NYPD BlueScramble: 14 dollars the hard way
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Andrew Lava & Gary ScollardScramble: Matthew Stokes & Andre Manginelli
18 holes at The Golf Club At Mansion Ridge
Monroe, NY
Sunday, Jul 17th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Mulligan HooligansScramble: 14 dollars the hard way
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Daniel Gonzalez & Glen BarkerScramble: Ayan Mitra & Chetan vig Vig
18 holes at Harbor Links Golf Course
Port Washington, NY
Saturday, Aug 6th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: baby abaloneScramble: 14 dollars the hard way
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Alex David & Casey SinnwellScramble: Brenden Morando & Karlo Medina
18 holes at Centennial Golf Club
Carmel, NY
Sunday, Sep 11th | 11:30 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Breaking BaddeleyScramble: Diet Starts Tomorrow
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tony Zhao & Charlie InmanScramble: Christopher Heller & James heller Cruger
18 holes at Muttontown Golf & Country Club
East Norwich, NY
Sunday, Oct 16th | 12:08 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: NYPD BlueScramble: Daddy Butta
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: John Rigalos & Brian FrawleyScramble: Adam Napolitano & Steve
18 holes at Philmont Country Club
Huntingdon Valley, PA
Sunday, May 1st | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: DiRoma
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Andrew Clemens & Eric Cohen
18 holes at Wyncote Golf Club
Oxford, PA
Sunday, May 22nd | 1:12 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Golf Garage 2Scramble: Fighting 4 Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Bleakley & Sam GrosshantenScramble: Drew Decarme & John
18 holes at The Golf Course At Glen Mills
Glen Mills, PA
Saturday, Jun 25th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Sub Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Patrick Hoffman & Aaron MatjasicScramble: Brandon Welden & Chris hummel
18 holes at Ramblewood Country Club
Mount Laurel, NJ
Saturday, Jul 30th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Sub Par
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Nick Bleakley & Garrett BleakleyScramble: Michael Persia & Tim Racek
18 holes at Ron Jaworski's RiverWinds Golf & Tennis Club
West Deptford, NJ
Saturday, Sep 17th | 9:00 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Barn Sours
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Nick Bleakley & Anthony Lewis
18 holes at Seaview Golf Resort
Galloway, NJ
Saturday, Oct 1st | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: 19th HoleScramble: The Fore Horsemen
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Max Stamler & Ben BichetScramble: Brandon Welden & Mike munce
18 holes at Quicksilver Golf Club
Midway, PA
Saturday, Apr 23rd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff ShaftsScramble: Spicy Meatballs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brendan Shaughnessy & Jorden AlferyScramble: Scott Smith & Joey Hoffner
18 holes at Cranberry Highlands Golf Course
Cranberry Twp, PA
Saturday, May 21st | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: The Yardage GapScramble: Meng Geng
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Evan Steeves & Nick LeiperScramble: Kevin Rush & Max Waldron
18 holes at Birdsfoot Golf Club
Freeport, PA
Saturday, Jun 25th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff ShaftsScramble: The Pitt6
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matthew Vona & Tanner KutekScramble: Matt Pulleo & Max Doran
18 holes at Olde Stonewall Golf Club
Ellwood City, PA
Sunday, Jul 24th | 12:36 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff ShaftsScramble: Party of fore
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matthew Vona & Damian FubioScramble: Matt Pulleo & Spencer Kuhn
18 holes at Totteridge Golf Club
Greensburg, PA
Saturday, Aug 13th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Extra Stiff ShaftsScramble: The Pitt6
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tanner Kutek & Bailey TrzeciakScramble: Taylor waller & Elliott waller
18 holes at Duke University Golf Club
Durham, NC
Sunday, Mar 27th | 12:50 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: ChippersScramble: T & T
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Faheem Amod & Evan Boyer18 holes at MacGregor Downs Country Club
Cary, NC
Sunday, Apr 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour IIScramble: Whale Tales
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Faheem Amod & Evan BoyerScramble: Ray Dawood & Corey Wilson
18 holes at Lonnie Poole Golf Course At NC State University
Raleigh, NC
Saturday, May 21st | 12:40 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: GolfinDownSouthScramble: The Sandbaggers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Dalton Taylor & Nathan Cook
18 holes at The Neuse Golf Club
Clayton, NC
Sunday, Jun 26th | 12:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour IIScramble: Gimme
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Tim Washburn & John GaglianoScramble: Taylor Apple & Alstin Vanderford
18 holes at Tobacco Road Golf Course
Sanford, NC
Sunday, Jul 24th | 1:00 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Morning 1 WooScramble: Mashed Potatoes
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Charlie Gaenzle & Jake CurtinScramble: Jacob Nelson & Andrew Hickman
18 holes at The UNC Finley Golf Club
Chapel Hill, NC
Sunday, Sep 18th | 11:20 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: RDUgolf Tour IIScramble: Flagstick Fiends
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Kyle AndersonScramble: Dalton Taylor & Andrew Smith
18 holes at Washington National Golf Club
Auburn, WA
Sunday, May 22nd | 10:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: UniballersWinning Pairs
Best Ball: Cory Waugh & Luke Kuna18 holes at The Home Course
Dupont, WA
Saturday, Jul 30th | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: Hitting BombsScramble: Tigers BAC
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Matthew Gonn & Will DesmondScramble: Nate Sooter & Will Weld
18 holes at Chambers Bay Golf Course
University Place, WA
Sunday, Oct 2nd | 11:00 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: UniballersScramble: Liv Laugh L
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Luke Kuna & Keegan willis Scramble: Drew Happer & Tim Hatsukari
18 holes at Morgan Run Resort & Club
Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Saturday, Aug 20th | 12:04 pm
Winning Teams
Best Ball: CallawhackersScramble: Saudi League Champs
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brennin Hardy & Joseph AplinScramble: Griffin Hunter & Parth Kichloo
18 holes at Twin Oaks Golf Course
San Marcos, CA
Saturday, Oct 1st | 11:06 am
Winning Teams
Best Ball: CallawhackersScramble: Liv 2 Golf
Winning Pairs
Best Ball: Brennin Hardy & Joseph AplinScramble: Brandon Bol & Chase Campbell
18 holes at Fountains Country Club
Lake Worth, FL
Sunday, Jun 12th | 10:58 am
Winning Teams
Scramble: Longandsoft
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Ryan Quinn & Jimmy Pickrell
18 holes at The Club at Emerald Hills
Hollywood, FL
Saturday, Jul 9th | 12:30 pm
Winning Teams
Scramble: Holey Rollers
Winning Pairs
Scramble: Harrison Rittel & Cliff Rittel